AccueilPortailFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesConnexion

est final
 
 PJ
V
D
DEP
PTS
1.Buffalo
82
52
21
9
113
2.NewJersey
82
51
24
7
109
3.Floride
82
43
32
7
93
4.Ottawa
82
47
27
8
102
5.Montreal
82
46
27
9
101
6.Philadelphie
82
44
26
12
100
7.Rangers
82
39
27
16
94
8.Tampabay
82
41
30
11
93
9.Washington
82
41
32
9
91
10.Pittsburg
82
38
31
13
89
11.Islanders
82
39
34
9
87
12.Toronto
82
37
34
11
85
13.Atlanta
82
36
38
8
80
14.Caroline
82
34
39
9
77
15.Boston
82
29
47
6
64
ouest final
 PJVDDEPPTS
1.Colorado8251274106
2.Detroit824629799
3.Dallas8244281098
4.Edmonton82442315103
5.Calgary82432514100
6.San José8242291195
7.Nashville8239261795
8.Chicago8241291294
9.Phoenix824333692
10.Vancouver8239301391
11.LosAngeles8239331088
12.Minesota824035787
13.St-Louis823935886
14.Anaheim823737882
15.Columbus822647961